Results for OY 1 Spencer Park : 16 Feb 2020

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 0:42:13 1 0.00
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 0:42:47 2 0.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 0:42:55 3 0.00
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 0:43:27 4 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:47:20 5 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:49:07 6 0.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:50:31 7 0.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:50:42 8 0.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Long Red Male 0:54:36 9 0.00
Ryan Moore Long Red Male 0:55:33 10 0.00
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male 0:56:17 11 0.00
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 0:57:31 12 0.00
Isaac Egan Long Red Male 0:57:39 13 0.00
Fergus O'Neill Long Red Male 1:03:33 14 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:09:18 15 0.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:11:27 16 0.00
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:12:47 17 0.00
Jake van Keulen Long Red Male 1:14:39 18 0.00
Mike Harding Long Red Male 1:15:21 19 0.00
Alan Moore Long Red Male 1:28:38 20 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 0:56:14 1 0.00
Briana Steven Long Red Female 0:59:49 2 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Long Red Female 1:09:27 3 0.00
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:09:57 4 0.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:48:21 1 0.00
Angus Steven Medium Red Male 0:48:34 2 0.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 0:54:38 3 0.00
Clayton Shadbolt Medium Red Male 0:55:23 4 0.00
David Wright Medium Red Male 0:55:58 5 0.00
Nic Gorman Medium Red Male 0:59:13 6 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:02:06 7 0.00
Andrew Scott Medium Red Male 1:02:31 8 0.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:46:43 1 0.00
Alice Egan Medium Red Female 0:50:55 2 0.00
Lara Scott Medium Red Female 0:52:29 3 0.00
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 0:53:25 4 0.00
Isabella Zinzan Medium Red Female 0:57:59 5 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:03:53 6 0.00
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:04:10 7 0.00
Christina Freeman Medium Red Female 1:09:41 8 0.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:11:21 9 0.00
Daisy York Medium Red Female 1:17:28 10 0.00
Juliet Freeman Medium Red Female 1:18:29 11 0.00
Marta Scott Medium Red Female 1:18:54 12 0.00
Maria Laurie Medium Red Female 1:20:38 13 0.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:21:19 14 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:25:04 15 0.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:35:49 16 0.00
Sue Cooke Medium Red Female 1:36:09 17 0.00
Julia Moore Medium Red Female 2:23:00 18 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 0.00
Alister Metherell Short Red Male 0:40:20 1 0.00
Graeme Read Short Red Male 0:44:07 2 0.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 0:50:55 3 0.00
Dave Laurie Short Red Male 0:56:12 4 0.00
George Elliott Short Red Male 1:00:15 5 0.00
Stephen O'Neill Short Red Male 1:01:26 6 0.00
Toby O'Neill Short Red Male 1:07:30 7 0.00
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 1:11:57 8 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:17:16 9 0.00
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:35:27 10 0.00
Peter Zinzan Short Red Male 1:36:06 11 0.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:59:40 12 0.00
Neil Trimboy Short Red Male mp 0.00
Don Hunt Short Red Male mp 0.00
Nicole Symons Short Red Female 0:41:06 1 0.00
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 0:43:11 2 0.00
Sophie Harrison Short Red Female 0:46:25 3 0.00
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 0:56:31 4 0.00
Holly Prickett Short Red Female 0:57:25 5 0.00
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:09:07 6 0.00
Stephanie Farrant Short Red Female 1:20:06 7 0.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:21:51 8 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:24:41 9 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Short Red Female 1:40:26 10 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:47:29 11 0.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:56:26 12 0.00
Geraldine Trevella Short Red Female mp 0.00
Leo O'Neill Orange Male 1:00:21 1 0.00
Karin Prince Orange Female 0:38:36 1 0.00
Kyla Moore Orange Female 1:12:31 2 0.00
Francis Laurie Orange Female 1:21:57 3 0.00
Nicholas Freeman Yellow Male 0:25:43 1 0.00
Ned O'Neill Yellow Male 0:27:33 2 0.00
Thomas Zinzan Yellow Male 0:30:00 3 0.00
James Trimboy Yellow Male 0:50:50 4 0.00
Greta Prince Yellow Female 0:24:11 1 0.00
Anna Wright Yellow Female 0:31:30 2 0.00
Torun Joergensen Yellow Female 1:08:09 3 0.00
Maria Evans Yellow Female mp 0.00
Barnaby O'Neill White Male 0:17:31 1 0.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:21:37 2 0.00
Tor Prince White Male 0:40:20 3 0.00
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:42:15 4 0.00
Lizzie Stapleton Coffey White Female 0:30:46 1 0.00
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 0:33:35 2 0.00
Paige Corey White Female 0:46:59 3 0.00
Linnea Scott White Female 0:52:10 4 0.00