Results for OY 1 Spencer Park : 16 Feb 2020

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 0:42:13 1 25.00
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 0:42:47 2 24.67
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 0:42:55 3 24.59
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 0:43:27 4 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:47:20 5 22.30
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:49:07 6 21.49
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:50:31 7 20.89
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:50:42 8 20.82
Ayrton Shadbolt Long Red Male 0:54:36 9 19.33
Ryan Moore Long Red Male 0:55:33 10 19.00
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male 0:56:17 11 18.75
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 0:57:31 12 18.35
Isaac Egan Long Red Male 0:57:39 13 18.31
Fergus O'Neill Long Red Male 1:03:33 14 16.61
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:09:18 15 15.23
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:11:27 16 14.77
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:12:47 17 0.00
Jake van Keulen Long Red Male 1:14:39 18 14.14
Mike Harding Long Red Male 1:15:21 19 0.00
Alan Moore Long Red Male 1:28:38 20 11.91
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 0:56:14 1 25.00
Briana Steven Long Red Female 0:59:49 2 23.50
Katie Cory-Wright Long Red Female 1:09:27 3 0.00
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:09:57 4 20.10
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:48:21 1 25.00
Angus Steven Medium Red Male 0:48:34 2 24.89
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 0:54:38 3 22.12
Clayton Shadbolt Medium Red Male 0:55:23 4 21.83
David Wright Medium Red Male 0:55:58 5 21.60
Nic Gorman Medium Red Male 0:59:13 6 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:02:06 7 19.46
Andrew Scott Medium Red Male 1:02:31 8 19.33
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:46:43 1 25.00
Alice Egan Medium Red Female 0:50:55 2 22.94
Lara Scott Medium Red Female 0:52:29 3 22.25
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 0:53:25 4 21.86
Isabella Zinzan Medium Red Female 0:57:59 5 20.14
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:03:53 6 0.00
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:04:10 7 18.20
Christina Freeman Medium Red Female 1:09:41 8 0.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:11:21 9 16.37
Daisy York Medium Red Female 1:17:28 10 15.08
Juliet Freeman Medium Red Female 1:18:29 11 14.88
Marta Scott Medium Red Female 1:18:54 12 14.80
Maria Laurie Medium Red Female 1:20:38 13 14.48
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:21:19 14 14.36
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:25:04 15 13.73
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:35:49 16 12.19
Sue Cooke Medium Red Female 1:36:09 17 12.15
Julia Moore Medium Red Female 2:23:00 18 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Alister Metherell Short Red Male 0:40:20 1 25.00
Graeme Read Short Red Male 0:44:07 2 22.86
Neil Egan Short Red Male 0:50:55 3 19.80
Dave Laurie Short Red Male 0:56:12 4 17.94
George Elliott Short Red Male 1:00:15 5 16.74
Stephen O'Neill Short Red Male 1:01:26 6 16.41
Toby O'Neill Short Red Male 1:07:30 7 14.94
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 1:11:57 8 14.01
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:17:16 9 13.05
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:35:27 10 10.56
Peter Zinzan Short Red Male 1:36:06 11 0.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:59:40 12 0.00
Neil Trimboy Short Red Male mp 0.00
Don Hunt Short Red Male mp 0.00
Nicole Symons Short Red Female 0:41:06 1 25.00
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 0:43:11 2 0.00
Sophie Harrison Short Red Female 0:46:25 3 0.00
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 0:56:31 4 0.00
Holly Prickett Short Red Female 0:57:25 5 0.00
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:09:07 6 14.87
Stephanie Farrant Short Red Female 1:20:06 7 12.83
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:21:51 8 12.55
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:24:41 9 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Short Red Female 1:40:26 10 10.23
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:47:29 11 10.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:56:26 12 0.00
Geraldine Trevella Short Red Female mp 10.00
Leo O'Neill Orange Male 1:00:21 1 25.00
Karin Prince Orange Female 0:38:36 1 25.00
Kyla Moore Orange Female 1:12:31 2 13.31
Francis Laurie Orange Female 1:21:57 3 11.78
Nicholas Freeman Yellow Male 0:25:43 1 25.00
Ned O'Neill Yellow Male 0:27:33 2 23.34
Thomas Zinzan Yellow Male 0:30:00 3 21.43
James Trimboy Yellow Male 0:50:50 4 0.00
Greta Prince Yellow Female 0:24:11 1 25.00
Anna Wright Yellow Female 0:31:30 2 19.19
Torun Joergensen Yellow Female 1:08:09 3 10.00
Maria Evans Yellow Female mp 0.00
Barnaby O'Neill White Male 0:17:31 1 25.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:21:37 2 20.26
Tor Prince White Male 0:40:20 3 10.86
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:42:15 4 10.36
Lizzie Stapleton Coffey White Female 0:30:46 1 0.00
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 0:33:35 2 25.00
Paige Corey White Female 0:46:59 3 0.00
Linnea Scott White Female 0:52:10 4 16.09