Results for OY 2 Leithfield : 14 Jun 2020

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:59:32 1 0.00
Fergus O'Neill Long Red Male 1:03:30 2 0.00
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:05:34 3 0.00
Ryan Moore Long Red Male 1:09:29 4 0.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:09:36 5 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:10:14 6 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:14:12 7 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:15:56 8 0.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Long Red Male 1:17:33 9 0.00
Dylan Owen Long Red Male 1:23:32 10 0.00
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male 1:24:13 11 0.00
Jake van Keulen Long Red Male 1:26:07 12 0.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:33:38 13 0.00
Kieran Edwards Long Red Male 1:44:00 14 0.00
Alex Head Long Red Male 1:54:24 15 0.00
Adam Campbell Long Red Male 1:54:34 16 0.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male mp 0.00
Oliver Egan Long Red Male mp 0.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male mp 0.00
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Kaia Joergensen Long Red Female 1:14:33 1 0.00
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:24:49 2 0.00
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:30:26 3 0.00
Jenni Blyleven Long Red Female 1:46:04 4 0.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 0:00:00 0.00
Felix Hunt Medium Red Male 0:44:41 1 0.00
Andrew Scott Medium Red Male 0:49:35 2 0.00
Boris De Bouck Medium Red Male 0:52:51 3 0.00
David Wright Medium Red Male 0:53:48 4 0.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:02:00 5 0.00
Angus Steven Medium Red Male 1:05:44 6 0.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:06:50 7 0.00
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:08:08 8 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:15:59 9 0.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:17:06 10 0.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:20:38 11 0.00
Mike Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:22:58 12 0.00
James Wright Medium Red Male 1:24:10 13 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:35:19 14 0.00
Alan Moore Medium Red Male 1:37:09 15 0.00
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:53:35 1 0.00
Isabella Zinzan Medium Red Female 1:04:42 2 0.00
Daisy York Medium Red Female 1:06:46 3 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:08:00 4 0.00
Phoebe Hunt Medium Red Female 1:11:49 5 0.00
Juliet Freeman Medium Red Female 1:13:40 6 0.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:13:57 7 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:19:12 8 0.00
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:20:14 9 0.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:21:47 10 0.00
Alice Egan Medium Red Female 1:25:09 11 0.00
Marta Scott Medium Red Female 1:36:52 12 0.00
Sue Cooke Medium Red Female 1:44:54 13 0.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:58:06 14 0.00
Nicole Symons Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Clayton Shadbolt Short Red Male 0:42:52 1 0.00
Rob Wayne Short Red Male 0:53:08 2 0.00
Alister Metherell Short Red Male 0:54:39 3 0.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 0:56:40 4 0.00
Stephen O'Neill Short Red Male 0:57:14 5 0.00
Marcus Diprose Short Red Male 1:04:06 6 0.00
George Elliott Short Red Male 1:05:46 7 0.00
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:07:14 8 0.00
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 1:09:15 9 0.00
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:09:22 10 0.00
Jonathan Hunt Short Red Male 1:09:55 11 0.00
Toby O'Neill Short Red Male 1:11:09 12 0.00
John Calder Short Red Male 1:12:21 13 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:13:39 14 0.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:24:04 15 0.00
David Shadbolt Short Red Male 2:15:27 16 0.00
Dave Laurie Short Red Male mp 0.00
Kate Pedley Short Red Female 0:48:59 1 0.00
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 0:58:56 2 0.00
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 1:00:08 3 0.00
Lara Scott Short Red Female 1:01:45 4 0.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:09:48 5 0.00
Stephanie Farrant Short Red Female 1:11:41 6 0.00
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:12:37 7 0.00
Adrienne Shadbolt Short Red Female 1:24:22 8 0.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:26:44 9 0.00
Brigette Bilbe Short Red Female 1:29:10 10 0.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:38:59 11 0.00
Julia Moore Short Red Female 1:40:14 12 0.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:40:51 13 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Short Red Female 1:49:55 14 0.00
Linda Wright Short Red Female 1:54:48 15 0.00
Katie Smithson Short Red Female mp 0.00
Ann-Marie Head Short Red Female mp 0.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female mp 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female mp 0.00
Geraldine Trevella Short Red Female mp 0.00
David Pedley Orange Male 0:57:10 1 0.00
David Wayne Orange Male 1:14:11 2 0.00
Leo O'Neill Orange Male 1:33:46 3 0.00
John Laurie Orange Male mp 0.00
Karin Prince Orange Female 0:56:17 1 0.00
Maria Laurie Orange Female 1:19:55 2 0.00
Lisa Chubb Orange Female 1:36:51 3 0.00
Kyla Moore Orange Female mp 0.00
Nicholas Freeman Yellow Male 0:24:47 1 0.00
Timothy Parker Yellow Male 0:39:53 2 0.00
Ned O'Neill Yellow Male 0:42:06 3 0.00
Thomas Zinzan Yellow Male mp 0.00
Torun Joergensen Yellow Female 0:21:10 1 0.00
Greta Prince Yellow Female 0:21:31 2 0.00
Anna Wright Yellow Female 0:22:41 3 0.00
Francis Laurie Yellow Female 0:55:53 4 0.00
Annabel Diprose Yellow Female 0:58:59 5 0.00
Tor Prince White Male 0:13:34 1 0.00
Barnaby O'Neill White Male 0:17:26 2 0.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:17:57 3 0.00
William Thrower White Male 0:21:49 4 0.00
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:29:31 5 0.00
Ebba Hamilton White Female 0:23:51 1 0.00
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 0:37:25 2 0.00
Joshua Head White Female mp 0.00
Linnea Scott White Female mp 0.00