Results for OY1 Orton Bradley : 01 Mar 2009

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:00:55 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:01:36 2 24.72
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 1:02:13 3 24.48
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:12:12 4 21.09
Dennis de Monchy Long Red Male 1:12:30 5 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:13:43 6 20.66
Bruce Meder Long Red Male 1:18:52 7 19.31
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:28:01 8 17.30
John Hyde Long Red Male 1:30:23 9 16.85
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:30:32 10 0.00
John Howard Long Red Male 1:37:25 11 15.63
Michael Plank Long Red Male 1:40:39 12 0.00
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:43:10 13 14.76
Aaron Scott Long Red Male 2:30:01 14 10.15
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:55:45 15 10.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:18:48 1 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:21:27 2 24.19
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:37:52 3 20.13
David Wright Medium Red Male 0:47:52 1 0.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 0:53:37 2 25.00
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 0:57:20 3 23.38
Michael Murray Medium Red Male 0:59:59 4 0.00
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 1:00:31 5 0.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:00:59 6 21.98
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:09:47 7 19.21
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:11:14 8 18.82
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:12:07 9 18.59
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:12:58 10 18.37
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:16:40 11 17.48
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:19:19 12 16.90
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:22:36 13 16.23
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:28:10 14 15.20
Kirk Blumers Medium Red Male 2:14:35 15 10.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:07:11 1 25.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:09:33 2 24.15
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:18:36 3 21.37
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:22:28 4 20.37
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 1:25:00 5 19.76
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:37:31 6 17.22
Liz Hyde Medium Red Female 1:41:44 7 16.51
Lisa McArthur Medium Red Female 1:58:53 8 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Daniel Barnfield Short Red Male 0:40:48 1 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:55:05 2 25.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 0:57:13 3 24.07
Ross Barnett Short Red Male 0:58:16 4 23.63
John Davies Short Red Male 1:01:28 5 22.40
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:06:24 6 20.74
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 1:12:45 7 18.93
David Wall Short Red Male 1:16:32 8 17.99
John Calder Short Red Male 1:17:04 9 17.87
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:20:25 10 17.12
Kieran Metherell Short Red Male mp 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Graeme Read Short Red Male mp 10.00
Sarah Wright Short Red Female 0:48:46 1 0.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 0:51:40 2 25.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female 0:55:07 3 23.44
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:00:22 4 21.40
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:02:04 5 20.81
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:05:56 6 19.59
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:07:41 7 19.08
Jenny Maclaren Short Red Female 1:22:27 8 15.67
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:24:12 9 15.34
Lucy Eaton Short Red Female 1:30:29 10 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:30:58 11 14.20
Jude Elliot Short Red Female 1:41:26 12 0.00
Emma Newman Short Red Female 2:09:30 13 10.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Janet Jenkins Short Red Female mp 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Iain Murray Orange Male 0:46:24 1 0.00
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:56:12 2 25.00
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:19:24 3 17.70
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 1:22:53 4 16.95
Mark Pugh-Williams Orange Male mp 0.00
Sue Cooke Orange Female 0:58:01 1 0.00
Sarah Wright Orange Female 1:02:01 2 25.00
Berit Jensen Orange Female 1:08:47 3 0.00
Jenny Calder Orange Female 1:15:37 4 20.50
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:24:11 5 18.42
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 1:33:44 6 16.54
Melanie Foote Orange Female 2:31:50 7 0.00
Robyn Davies Orange Female mp 10.00
Cameron Metherell Yellow Male 0:36:40 1 25.00
Stefan Hall Yellow Male 0:36:56 2 24.82
Rainer Goltzsche Yellow Male 1:20:26 3 0.00
Lauren Eaton Yellow Female 1:05:12 1 0.00
Sarah Hyde Yellow Female 1:44:50 2 25.00
Dougal Shepherd White Male 0:24:55 1 0.00
Robbie Shepherd White Male 0:25:00 2 0.00
Justin Evans White Male 0:28:53 3 25.00
Isaac Howard White Male 0:32:07 4 22.48
Angus Steven White Male 0:46:03 5 15.68
James Wright White Male 1:05:49 6 0.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male mp 0.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:25:46 1 25.00
Genevieve Eaton White Female 0:37:06 2 0.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:39:25 3 16.34
Briana Steven White Female 0:46:01 4 14.00