Results for OY2 Flock Hill : 05 Apr 2009

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 1:04:06 1 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:08:14 2 23.49
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:11:39 3 22.37
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:20:55 4 19.80
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:39:05 5 16.17
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:44:09 6 15.39
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:51:41 7 14.35
Michael Plank Long Red Male 1:53:16 8 0.00
John Hyde Long Red Male 2:08:08 9 12.51
Steve John Long Red Male 2:11:33 10 0.00
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 2:18:30 11 11.57
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:48:00 12 10.00
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:22:00 1 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:28:16 2 23.23
David Wright Medium Red Male 0:58:29 1 0.00
John-Paul Lilburne Medium Red Male 1:06:21 2 25.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:11:51 3 23.09
Alistair Richardson Medium Red Male 1:14:25 4 22.29
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:23:50 5 19.79
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:27:14 6 19.02
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:35:27 7 17.38
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:37:24 8 17.03
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:37:51 9 16.95
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:46:52 10 15.52
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:51:38 11 10.00
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:53:23 12 14.63
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:56:46 13 14.21
Kirk Blumers Medium Red Male 2:40:58 14 10.30
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:19:19 1 10.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:20:11 2 25.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:22:53 3 24.19
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:24:10 4 23.82
Selena Metherell Medium Red Female 1:24:12 5 23.81
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:24:17 6 23.78
Clare McLennan Medium Red Female 1:44:54 7 0.00
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 1:53:13 8 17.71
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 2:08:41 9 15.58
Josie Boland Medium Red Female 2:12:10 10 10.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 2:14:18 11 14.93
Liz Hyde Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Kieran Metherell Short Red Male 1:07:32 1 25.00
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:19:55 2 21.13
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:22:20 3 20.51
Ross Barnett Short Red Male 1:27:52 4 19.21
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:29:53 5 18.78
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:33:01 6 18.15
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:54:44 7 14.72
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 2:07:54 8 13.20
John Calder Short Red Male 2:38:06 9 10.68
John Davies Short Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Alex Cooke Short Red Male mp 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 1:08:23 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:13:57 2 23.12
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:20:31 3 21.23
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:25:43 4 19.94
Carol Fowler Short Red Female 1:26:03 5 0.00
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:31:40 6 18.65
Jenny Maclaren Short Red Female 1:37:51 7 17.47
Astrid Kirketerp Short Red Female 1:43:11 8 0.00
Lisa McArthur Short Red Female 1:52:15 9 0.00
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:55:11 10 14.84
Lynne John Short Red Female 2:05:40 11 13.60
Kate Adams Short Red Female 2:12:14 12 0.00
Pat McIntosh Short Red Female mp 10.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female mp 10.00
Ed Cory-Wright Orange Male 0:36:31 1 25.00
William Richardson Orange Male 0:37:12 2 24.54
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 0:48:51 3 18.69
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:57:41 4 15.83
Robert Hall Orange Male 1:00:17 5 15.14
Lockie Campbell Orange Male 1:02:54 6 14.51
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:11:31 7 12.77
Phil Mcartney Orange Male 1:12:26 8 0.00
Vicki Conradson Orange Female 0:51:08 1 0.00
Jennifer McGowan Orange Female 0:58:18 2 0.00
Jenny Calder Orange Female 1:01:57 3 25.00
Berit Jensen Orange Female 1:11:23 4 0.00
Annette Campbell Orange Female 1:13:35 5 21.05
Jackie Mcartney Orange Female 1:14:45 6 0.00
Janine Judson Orange Female 1:22:52 7 18.69
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 1:25:27 8 18.12
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:31:43 9 16.89
Susan McGowan Orange Female 1:33:26 10 10.00
Mary Mackintosh Orange Female 1:36:14 11 0.00
Cameron Metherell Yellow Male 0:23:24 1 25.00
Zachary Lilburne Yellow Male 0:25:02 2 23.37
Thomas Mcartney Yellow Male 0:33:07 3 0.00
Josh Campbell Yellow Male 0:35:06 4 10.00
Rainer Goltzsche Yellow Male 1:05:24 5 0.00
Sophie Harrison Yellow Female 0:31:22 1 25.00
Rachel Clare Yellow Female 0:32:09 2 24.39
Grace Evans Yellow Female 0:33:22 3 23.50
Sarah Hyde Yellow Female 0:36:17 4 21.61
Ellen Dove Yellow Female 0:36:44 5 21.35
Katie Lilburne Yellow Female 0:46:17 6 16.94
Kerri Batin Yellow Female mp 10.00
Andrew Blay White Male 0:19:02 1 0.00
Felix Harrison White Male 0:29:09 2 25.00
Justin Evans White Male 0:41:11 3 17.70
Katie Cory-Wright White Female 0:25:41 1 25.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:28:16 2 22.72
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:51:36 3 12.44